2014 NAC Girls Swimming Schedule                                    *start time listed is for Varsity meet

Tuesday, September 9

Relay Carnival at Clarkson U., 4:30 pm

 

Friday, September 12

Canton at Gouverneur, 6 pm

St. Lawrence at Malone, 6 pm

Salmon River at Massena, 6 pm

Edwards-Knox at Ogdensburg, 6 pm

 

Tuesday, September 16

Gouverneur at Potsdam, 6 pm

Malone at Salmon River, 6 pm

 

Friday, September 19

St. Lawrence at Canton, 6 pm

Ogdensburg at Massena, 6 pm

Malone at Potsdam, 6 pm

Edwards-Knox at Salmon River, 6 pm

 

Tuesday, September 23

Salmon River at Canton, 6 pm

Edwards-Knox at Massena, 6 pm

Ogdensburg at Potsdam, 6 pm

Gouverneur at St. Lawrence, 6 pm

 

Friday, September 26

Malone at Edwards-Knox, 6 pm

Salmon River at Gouverneur, 6 pm

Canton at Ogdensburg, 6 pm

Massena at St. Lawrence, 6 pm

 

Tuesday, September 30

Gouverneur at Malone, 6 pm

Edwards-Knox at Potsdam, 6 pm

 

Thursday, October 2

Gouverneur at Ogdensburg, 6 pm

St. Lawrence at Salmon River, 6 pm

 

Friday, October 3

Malone at Canton, 6 pm

Potsdam at Massena, 6 pm

 

Monday, October 6

Edwards-Knox at Gouverneur, 6 pm

 

Tuesday, October 7

Massena at Canton, 6 pm

Ogdensburg at St. Lawrence, 6 pm

 

Wednesday, October 8

Salmon River at Potsdam, 12:30 pm

 

Thursday, October 9

Potsdam at Gouverneur, 6 pm

Friday, October 10

Salmon River at Malone, 6 pm

 

Tuesday, October 14

Canton at Edwards-Knox, 6 pm

Massena at Gouverneur, 6 pm

Malone at Ogdensburg, 6 pm

Potsdam at St. Lawrence, 6 pm

 

Thursday, October 16

Salmon River at Edwards-Knox, 6 pm

Potsdam at Malone, 6 pm

Massena at Ogdensburg, 6 pm

Canton at St. Lawrence, 6 pm

 

Tuesday, October 21

Edwards-Knox at Malone, 6 pm

Gouverneur at Salmon River, 6 pm

 

 

Friday, October 24

Massena at Malone, 6 pm

Ogdensburg at Salmon River, 6 pm

Edwards-Knox at St. Lawrence, 6 pm

 

Tuesday, October 28

Ogdensburg at Canton, 5 pm

Potsdam at Edwards-Knox, 5 pm

Malone at Gouverneur, 5 pm

St. Lawrence at Massena, 5 pm

 

Thursday, October 30

Gouverneur at Edwards-Knox, 5 pm

Canton at Massena, 5 pm

Potsdam at Salmon River, 5 pm

Ogdensburg at St. Lawrence, 5 pm

 

Friday, October 31

Potsdam at Canton, 4 pm

 

Saturday, November 8

Section 10 Championship at SUNY Potsdam, 5 pm

© 2019 Section 10 Swimming.  Created and maintained by Andrew Devins.  No portion of this website may be used without expressed written permission.

LAST UPDATE NOVEMBER 5, 2019 - 3:30 PM