Thursday, September 8

Malone at Ogdensburg, 5:45pm

Friday, September 9

Potsdam at Gouverneur, 5pm

Edwards-Knox at Massena, 5pm

St. Lawrence at Salmon River, 5:30pm

Tuesday, September 13

Ogdensburg at Canton, 4:30pm

St. Lawrence at Potsdam, 4:30pm

Friday, September 16

St. Lawrence at Canton, 4:30pm

Massena at Potsdam, 4:30pm

Gouverneur at Edwards-Knox, 5pm

Tuesday, September 20

Canton at Edwards-Knox, 5pm

Massena at Gouverneur, 5pm

Ogdensburg at Salmon River, 5:30pm

Wednesday, September 21

Malone at Potsdam, 4:3pm

Friday, September 23

Ogdensburg at Potsdam, 4:30pm

Malone at Edwards-Knox, 5 pm

Salmon River at Gouverneur, 5pm

Massena at St. Lawrence, 5:30pm

Tuesday, September 27

Massena at Canton, 4:30pm

St. Lawrence at Ogdensburg, 5pm

Friday, September 30

Salmon River at Potsdam, 4:30pm

Canton at Gouverneur, 5pm

St. Lawrence at Malone, 5pm

Edwards-Knox at Ogdensburg, 5pm

Tuesday, October 4

Canton at Potsdam, 4:30pm

Ogdensburg at Massena, 5pm

Wednesday, October 5

Gouverneur at Malone, 6pm

Thursday, October 6

Canton at Ogdensburg, 6pm

Potsdam at St. Lawrence, 6pm

Edwards-Knox at Salmon River, 6pm

2016 NAC Girls Swimming Schedule                                              *start time listed is for Varsity meet*

Tuesday, October 11

Salmon River at Canton, 4:30pm

Ogdensburg at Gouverneur, 5pm

Massena at Malone, 5pm

Edwards-Knox at St. Lawrence, 5:30pm

Friday, October 14

Edwards-Knox at Gouverneur, 5pm

Potsdam at Massena, 5pm

Canton at St. Lawrence, 5:30pm

Malone at Salmon River, 5:30pm

Tuesday, October 18

St. Lawrence at Massena, 5pm

Potsdam at Ogdensburg, 5pm

Thursday, October 20

Malone at Canton, 4:30pm

Potsdam at Edwards-Knox, 5pm

Salmon River at Massena, 5pm

Gouverneur at St. Lawrence, 5:30pm

Tuesday, October 25

Edwards-Knox at Malone, 5pm

Canton at Massena, 5pm

Gouverneur at Salmon River, 5pm

Ogdensburg at St. Lawrence, 5:30pm

Friday, October 28

Potsdam at Canton, 4:30pm

Salmon River at Edwards-Knox, 5pm

Massena at Ogdenburg, 5pm

Friday, November 4

East Sectional Qualifier, at SUNY Potsdam, 5pm

West Sectional Qualifier, at Indian River, 5 pm

Sunday, November 6

Section 10 Championship, at SUNY Potsdam, 1pm

© 2019 Section 10 Swimming.  Created and maintained by Andrew Devins.  No portion of this website may be used without expressed written permission.

LAST UPDATE NOVEMBER 5, 2019 - 3:30 PM