2013 NAC Girls Swimming Schedule

Tuesday, September 10

Relay Carnival at Clarkson U., 4:30 pm

 

Friday, September 13

Ogdensburg at Edwards-Knox, 5:30 pm

Salmon River at Malone, 5:30 pm

Gouverneur at Massena, 5:30 pm

St. Lawrence at Potsdam, 5:30 pm

 

Tuesday, September 17

Massena at Malone, 5:30 pm

Salmon River at Potsdam, 5:30 pm

Canton at St. Lawrence, 5:30 pm

 

Friday, September 20

Ogdensburg at Malone, 5:30 pm

Canton at Massena, 4:30 pm

Gouverneur at Potsdam, 5:30 pm

Edwards-Knox at Salmon River, 5:30 pm

 

Monday, September 23

Salmon River at Ogdensburg, 4:30 pm

 

Tuesday, September 24

Edwards-Knox at Canton, 5:30 pm

Malone at Potsdam, 5:30 pm

Gouverneur at St. Lawrence, 5:30 pm

 

Friday, September 27

Massena at Ogdensburg, 5:30 pm

Edwards-Knox at Potsdam, 5:30 pm

Gouverneur at Salmon River, 5:30 pm

Malone at St. Lawrence, 5:30 pm

 

Tuesday, October 1

St. Lawrence at Massena, 5:30 pm

 

Wednesday, October 2

Ogdensburg at Canton, 5:30 pm

 

Friday, October 4

St. Lawrence at Edwards-Knox, 5:30 pm

Gouverneur at Malone, 5:30 pm

Potsdam at Massena, 5:30 pm

Canton at Salmon River, 5:30 pm

 

Monday, October 7

Ogdensburg at St. Lawrence, 5:30 pm

 

Tuesday, October 8

Edwards-Knox at Gouverneur, 5:30 pm

Canton at Malone, 5:30 pm

Friday, October 11

St. Lawrence at Canton, 5:30 pm

Malone at Massena, 5:30 pm

Potsdam at Ogdensburg, 5:30 pm

 

Tuesday, October 15

Gouverneur at Canton, 5:30 pm

Massena at Edwards-Knox, 5:30 pm

Salmon River at St. Lawrence, 5:30 pm

 

Thursday, October 17

Massena at Canton, 5:30 pm

Malone at Ogdensburg, 5:30 pm

 

Friday, October 18

Salmon River at Edwards-Knox, 5:30 pm

Potsdam at Gouverneur, 5:30 pm

 

Monday, October 21

Ogdensburg at Massena, 5:30 pm

Potsdam at Salmon River, 5:30 pm

 

Tuesday, October 22

St. Lawrence at Malone, 5:30 pm

 

Wednesday, October 23

Massena at Salmon River, 5:30 pm

 

Thursday, October 24

Malone at Edwards-Knox, 5:30 pm

Ogdensburg at Gouverneur, 5:30 pm

 

Friday, October 25

Potsdam at Canton, 5:30 pm

 

Tuesday, October 29

Potsdam at Edwards-Knox, 5:30 pm

Salmon River at Gouverneur, 5:30 pm

Massena at St. Lawrence, 5:30 pm

 

Wednesday, October 30

Canton at Ogdensburg, 5:30 pm

 

Friday, November 1

Malone at Canton, 4:30 pm

Gouverneur at Edwards-Knox, 4:30 pm

St. Lawrence at Ogdensburg, 4:30 pm

 

Saturday, November 9

Section 10 Championship at SUNY Potsdam, noon

© 2019 Section 10 Swimming.  Created and maintained by Andrew Devins.  No portion of this website may be used without expressed written permission.

LAST UPDATE NOVEMBER 5, 2019 - 3:30 PM